Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
×

:iconnateelectron: More from NateElectron


More from deviantART



Details

Submitted on
August 22, 2012
File Size
497 bytes
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
38
Favourites
1 (who?)
Comments
3
×


Jake Electron
Nickname(s): "Lightning Bolt", "The Flash"
Age: 14
Affiliation: New Lightwing Kingdom
Rank: Major
Status: Active (2034)
Born: 2020
Father: Nate Electron
Mother: Sky-Storm
Sibling(s): Jessica Electron
Other Relative(s): Will Electron (uncle; deceased), Austin Electron (uncle; deceased), Josh Electron (uncle; deceased)
As part 1 of a preview for the Legacy Trilogy that I will be posting...eventually...this is Jake Voltagus Electron, son of legendary warrior Nate Electron and [mother open for suggestion]. After the death of his father, preceding the death of his godfather, Brenton Fire-flame, Jake and his friends will face the warriors of the nearly immortal Toxus Coalition, an evil military group set out for conquering the planet. Please leave a comment or a fav.
:iconbean5011:
bean5011 Featured By Owner Aug 22, 2012
MY BROTHER IS THE GODFATHER? I MUST BE THE GOD AUNT...Lol
Reply
:iconnateelectron:
NateElectron Featured By Owner Aug 22, 2012
Derp. XP
Reply
:iconbean5011:
bean5011 Featured By Owner Aug 22, 2012
:P
Reply
Add a Comment: